ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7965543
nr 796 5543
Claude Weisbuch
(f. 1927)
Weisbuch, atleter, 89/250, signed, subject size: 49x85,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Weisbuch, atleter, 89/250, signerad, motivets mått: 49x85
800
SEK 100
Monday December 10 2012
at 19:43:04
10/12 15:58:25